Duathlon Open de Mont Saint Aignan 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | DREANO Gabriel | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 00:06:01 | M (1e) | Poussin (1e) | ||
2 | 0 | LEFRANCOIS Gabin | LES PIRANHAS | 00:06:03 | M (2e) | Poussin (2e) | ||
3 | 0 | TAURIN Georges | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:06:05 | M (3e) | Poussin (3e) | ||
4 | 0 | GOOSSENS Emilie | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:06:21 | F (1e) | Poussin (1e) | ||
5 | 0 | ROUET ELIOTT | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 00:06:26 | M (4e) | Poussin (4e) | ||
6 | 0 | ALLAIS C | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 00:06:36 | M (5e) | Poussin (5e) | ||
7 | 0 | POTEL Louis | LES PIRANHAS | 00:06:39 | M (6e) | Poussin (6e) | ||
8 | 0 | GONZALEZ REVERON L | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 00:06:44 | M (7e) | Poussin (7e) | ||
9 | 0 | DOUCHET | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:06:46 | M (8e) | Poussin (8e) | ||
10 | 0 | LELIEVRE Leo | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:06:46 | M (9e) | Mini-Poussin (1e) | ||
11 | 0 | AVRIL Rayanne | MASTRIA 53 | 00:06:53 | M (10e) | Mini-Poussin (2e) | ||
12 | 0 | FORESTIER Martin | LES PIRANHAS | 00:06:54 | M (11e) | Poussin (9e) | ||
13 | 0 | GAUCHET Malo | LES PIRANHAS | 00:07:02 | M (12e) | Poussin (10e) | ||
14 | 0 | ROUET Mathys | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 00:07:10 | M (13e) | Poussin (11e) | ||
15 | 0 | DUVAL Mawen | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:07:11 | M (14e) | Poussin (12e) | ||
16 | 0 | EBRAN Lucas | LES PIRANHAS | 00:07:15 | M (15e) | Poussin (13e) | ||
17 | 0 | SOUDAY Anthyme | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 00:07:18 | M (16e) | Poussin (14e) | ||
18 | 0 | AMPOULIE Philom | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 00:07:21 | F (2e) | Poussin (2e) | ||
19 | 0 | SUARD Axel | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:07:35 | M (17e) | Mini-Poussin (3e) | ||
20 | 0 | LEMAISTRE Noam | LES PIRANHAS | 00:07:41 | M (18e) | Mini-Poussin (4e) | ||
21 | 0 | LEFEBVRE Eliott | 00:07:46 | M (19e) | Poussin (15e) | |||
22 | 0 | LEFRANCOIS ENOLA | LES PIRANHAS | 00:07:47 | F (3e) | Mini-Poussin (1e) | ||
23 | 0 | LEFRANCOIS Nathan | LES PIRANHAS | 00:07:48 | M (20e) | Mini-Poussin (5e) | ||
24 | 0 | LEGENDRE Constance | 00:08:06 | F (4e) | Poussin (3e) | |||
25 | 0 | BAPTISTE Rosy | 00:08:11 | F (5e) | Poussin (4e) | |||
26 | 0 | BAILLEUL Margaux | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:08:31 | F (6e) | Poussin (5e) | ||
27 | 0 | GAUCHET Lily | LES PIRANHAS | 00:08:46 | F (7e) | Mini-Poussin (2e) | ||
28 | 0 | LABOULAIS Louise | LES PIRANHAS | 00:09:10 | F (8e) | Mini-Poussin (3e) | ||
29 | 0 | REVILLIOD Oscar | 00:09:10 | M (21e) | Mini-Poussin (6e) | |||
30 | 0 | BUQUET Mathys | 00:09:12 | M (22e) | Mini-Poussin (7e) | |||
31 | 0 | DESFORGES Odin | LES PIRANHAS | 00:09:38 | M (23e) | Mini-Poussin (8e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)